MST Online

2018-2019 Internal Examinations

First Term

Top 20 students in S1-3

Top 5 students in S1-6 classes

Top student in S4-6 DSE subjects

Annual

Top 20 students in S1-3

Top 3 students in S1-3 classes

Top 5 students in S4-5 classes

Top student in S6 classes

Top student in S4-6 DSE subjects

First Term

Top twenty students in S1 (First Term)

Class

Rank

Student Name

1B
1D
1A
1D
1C

1
2
3
4
4

Leung Lok Hang
Hung Ling Shan
Lee Wing Yiu
Ling Yat Sum
Lam Sze Ka

梁樂行
孔令珊
李詠遙
凌一心
林思嘉

1D
1A
1C
1A
1C

4
7
8
9
10

Tse Cheuk Yiu
Wong Kin Lai
Wong Ka Hiu
Au Yat Long
So Wai Kan

謝綽謠
黃健禮
黃嘉曉
區日朗
蘇蔚芹

1B
1B
1A
1A
1D

11
12
13
14
15

Lai Tsz Ling
Li Le
Lui Lok Him
Kuan Ka Ho
Li Tsz Ching Elyse

黎紫綾
李樂
呂樂謙
關家灝
李子晴

1C
1B
1A
1B
1A

16
17
18
19
20

Lam Yau Chang
Pang Ching Nam
Liu Tin Ho
Lun Ka Ho
Li Jiamin

林佑澄
彭菁嵐
廖天昊
倫家河
李家敏

top

Top twenty students in S2 (First Term)

Class

Rank

Student Name

2A
2D
2D
2B
2C

1
1
3
4
4

Lam Cheuk Yin
Ching Nga Sze
So Yan Ho
Lee Hau Lam
Tang Tsz Ching

林卓妍
程雅詩
蘇恩浩
李巧嵐
鄧紫埕

2D
2D
2A
2B
2C

6
7
8
9
10

Leung Wing Yan
Huang Xing Lang
Ho Ka Ming
Wong Ka Yat
Chung Hiu Yau

梁泳欣
黃星朗
何嘉明
王嘉逸
鍾曉悠

2A
2A
2A
2C
2C

11
12
13
14
15

Shiu Chun Ki
Lung Man Hei
Chan Ka Ki
Lam Suet Ying
Yung Ching Yat Bernice

邵俊淇
龍旻晞
陳嘉琪
林雪濴
容正逸

2B
2D
2C
2B
2D

16
17
18
18
20

Wan Tsz Ching
Wong Sum Yi
Cheung Ching To
Ma Lok Hin
Mak Tsz Kei

尹梓晴
黃心怡
張靜陶
馬樂軒
麥芷萁

top

Top twenty students in S3 (First Term)

Class

Rank

Student Name

3D
3A
3D
3C
3B

1
2
3
3
5

Wei Jiali
Tong Chun
Tsui Tze Wai Jeanne
Tam Ka Lok
Tang Ka Chung

魏嘉莉
唐竣
徐梓蔚
談嘉樂
鄧家聰

3A
3A
3A
3D
3A

6
7
8
9
10

Bai Yixuan
Hui King Hei
Chan Chun Ki
Ng Chiu Yee
Lau Tsz Ching

白宜萱
許憬希
陳縉琪
吳昭儀
劉芷菁

3A
3A
3B
3A
3A

11
11
13
14
15

Lui Sze Ching
Man Ching Fung
Yue Cheuk Wing
Chan Ting Yi
Law Levana

呂思澄
文正豐
余綽穎
陳亭頤
羅映曈

3C
3A
3D
3B
3A

16
17
18
19
20

Lee Yan Tao
Lee Chloe Yi Lam
Chow Chun Hei
Shum Cheuk Kiu Ansel
Wong Chun Ngai

李恩陶
李懿臨
周晉希
沈卓翹
黃晉毅

top

Top Five students in S1 to S6 classes (First Term)

Class

Rank

Student Name

1A

1
2
3

Lee Wing Yiu
Wong Kin Lai
Au Yat Long

李詠遙
黃健禮
區日朗

1B

1
2
3

Leung Lok Hang
Lai Tsz Ling
Li Le

梁樂行
黎紫綾
李樂

1C

1
2
3

Lam Sze Ka
Wong Ka Hiu
So Wai Kan

林思嘉
黃嘉曉
蘇蔚芹

1D

1
2
2

Hung Ling Shan
Ling Yat Sum
Tse Cheuk Yiu

孔令珊
凌一心
謝綽謠

2A

1
2
3

Lam Cheuk Yin
Ho Ka Ming
Shiu Chun Ki

林卓妍
何嘉明
邵俊淇

2B

1
2
3

Lee Hau Lam
Wong Ka Yat
Wan Tsz Ching

李巧嵐
王嘉逸
尹梓晴

2C

1
2
3

Tang Tsz Ching
Chung Hiu Yau
Lam Suet Ying

鄧紫埕
鍾曉悠
林雪濴

2D

1
2
3

Ching Nga Sze
So Yan Ho
Leung Wing Yan

程雅詩
蘇恩浩
梁泳欣

3A

1
2
3

Tong Chun
Bai Yixuan
Hui King Hei

唐竣
白宜萱
許憬希

3B

1
2
3

Tang Ka Chung
Yue Cheuk Wing
Shum Cheuk Kiu Ansel

鄧家聰
余綽穎
沈卓翹

3C

1
2
3
3

Tam Ka Lok
Lee Yan Tao
Cheung Man Ki
Mak Tsz Ting

談嘉樂
李恩陶
張文麒
麥芷婷

3D

1
2
3

Wei Jiali
Tsui Tze Wai Jeanne
Ng Chiu Yee

魏嘉莉
徐梓蔚
吳昭儀

4A

1
2
3
4
5

Lai King Sum Victoria
Fong Kwai Yi
Ma Cheuk Wai
Hon Kwan Hang Nathan
Chu Ka Wang

賴景琛
方桂怡
馬綽蔚
韓君恆
朱家宏

4B

1
2
3
4
5

Wu Ching Wah
Leung Yan Lam
Wong Choi Ling
Ng Lok Man
Chee Long Ting Julian

胡靜嬅
梁恩霖
黃彩玲
吳樂憫
池朗庭

4C

1
2
3
4
5

Hon Kwan Shun Quinson
Ho Ho Yee Ernie
Lui Cheuk Hei
Chui Nok Kan
Chan Ting Kwong

韓君信
何昊頤
呂卓熹
徐諾勤
陳廷光

4D

1
2
3
4
5
5

Yip Kwo Fung
Mak Ka Ki
Ng Kwok Chung
Lai Ka Ki Kandice
Feng Tsz Shan
Wong Kin Long

葉果豐
麥嘉琪
伍國誦
黎鎵榿
馮子山
黃健朗

5A

1
2
3
4
5

Ho Yan Ching
Tsui Suet Yee
Li Yuet Yin
Yip Ying Shan
Leung Cheuk Ka

何欣程
徐雪儀
李悅然
葉迎山
梁倬嘉

5B

1
2
3
4
5

Cheng Yi Yan
Wong Wai Yiu
So Ho Him
Chow Yau Hin
Chan Siu Kei

鄭懿欣
黃煒堯
蘇浩謙
周佑軒
陳紹岐

5C

1
2
3
4
5

Ko Ching
Chui Yuet
Tang Tsz Ling
Cheng Pak Yim
Cheung Nok Hang

高政
徐悅
鄧紫鈴
鄭栢燄
張諾行

5D

1
2
3
4
5

Wei Qi
Tang Yan Pui
Lee Kwok Man
Chiu Ka Lai
Liu Ho Ying

魏祺
鄧欣蓓
李幗玟
趙家儷
廖可瑩

6A

1
2
3
4
5

Lai Hang Man
Foo Ching Man
Leung Shing Lai
Wong Man Yiu
So Hiu Nam Yvonne

黎杏紋
傅靜雯
梁丞禮
黃民耀
蘇曉嵐

6B

1
2
3
4
5

Lee Wing Tung
Lui Ka Man
Lam Chin Pang
Yip Ching
Shek Tsz Wai Raymond

李穎彤
呂嘉雯
林展鵬
葉晴
石子為

6C

1
2
3
4
5

Wan Hiu Tung
Chan Cheuk Hei
Ng Hiu Tsun
Chan Sum To
Lam Chun Long

尹曉桐
陳卓熙
吳曉峻
陳琛陶
林晉烺

6D

1
2
3
4
5
5

Chong Yan Wah
Sung Chun Ki
Fung Ho Ting Lucio
Lee Ho Ting
Lau Chui Yung
Leung Ching Yiu

莊欣樺
宋俊祁
馮浩庭
李灝婷
劉翠榕
梁靖瑤

top

Top student in S4-6 DSE subjects (First Term)

Subject

Class

Student Name

Chinese Language
English Language

Mathematics (Compulsory Part)
Liberal Studies
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies
Biology
Chemistry
Chinese History
Chinese Literature
Economics
Geography
History
Information and Communication Technology
Physics
Visual Arts

4A
4A
4D
4C
4D
4A
4D
4A
4B
4A
4B
4C
4A
4C
4D
4A

Lai King Sum Victoria
Ma Cheuk Wai
Wong Siu Nam
Ho Ho Yee Ernie
Yip Kwo Fung
Chu Ka Wang
Feng Tsz Shan
Lai King Sum Victoria
Ng Lok Man
Tang Hon Wang
Wu Ching Wah
Lama Sujata
Ma Cheuk Wai
Hon Kwan Shun Quinson
Wong Kin Long
Kwan Sum Yu

賴景琛
馬綽蔚
王肇楠
何昊頤
葉果豐
朱家宏
馮子山
賴景琛
吳樂憫
鄧瀚泓
胡靜嬅
藍瑪愫
馬綽蔚
韓君信
黃健朗
關心如

Chinese Language
English Language
Mathematics (Compulsory Part)
Mathematics (Extended Part – Module 2)
Liberal Studies
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Accounting)
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Business Management)
Biology
Chemistry
Chinese History
Chinese Literature
Economics
Geography
History
Information and Communication Technology
Music
Physics
Visual Arts

5A
5A
5C
5D
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5C
5C
5B
5B
5C
5C
5C
5A

Ho Yan Ching
Ho Yan Ching
Cheung Nok Hang
Yuen Lok Yin
Ho Yan Ching
Ho Yan Ching
Leung Cheuk Ka
Ho Yan Ching
Ho Yan Ching
Tsang Po Yu
Lai Tat Long
Ko Ching
Chan Siu Kei
Wong Wai Yiu
Liu Kan Man
Cheung Nok Hang
Chong Hang Yan
Lo Wing Lam

何欣程
何欣程
張諾行
袁樂然
何欣程
何欣程
梁倬嘉
何欣程
何欣程
曾寶如
黎達朗
高政
陳紹岐
黃煒堯
廖揀民
張諾行
莊肯恩
老詠琳

Chinese Language
English Language
Mathematics (Compulsory Part)
Mathematics (Extended Part – Module 1)
Mathematics (Extended Part – Module 2)
Liberal Studies
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Accounting)
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Business Management)
Biology
Chemistry
Chinese History
Chinese Literature
Economics
Geography
History

Information and Communication Technology
Music
Physics
Visual Arts

6C
6C
6C
6D
6C
6A
6A
6A
6C
6C
6B
6B
6C
6C
6D
6D
6C
6D
6C
6C

Wan Hiu Tung
Wan Hiu Tung
Chan Cheuk Hei
Lee Ho Ting
Chan Cheuk Hei
Cheng Ho Yi
Leung Shing Lai
Chui Hoi Man Hermione
Wan Hiu Tung
Wan Hiu Tung
Lui Ka Man
Lee Wing Tung
Chan Cheuk Hei
Koon Chun Pok
Lee Ho Ting
Liu Ka Ki
Ng Hiu Tsun
Man Wai
Chan Cheuk Hei
Tin Tsz Yu

尹曉桐
尹曉桐
陳卓熙
李灝婷
陳卓熙
鄭可怡
梁丞禮
崔海文
尹曉桐
尹曉桐
呂嘉雯
李穎彤
陳卓熙
管俊博
李灝婷
廖珈琪
吳曉峻
文慧
陳卓熙
田梓榆

top

Annual

Top twenty students in S1 (Annual)

Class

Rank

Student Name

1A
1B
1C
1A
1D

1
2
3
4
5

Lee Wing Yiu
Leung Lok Hang
Lam Sze Ka
Au Yat Long
Ling Yat Sum

李詠遙
梁樂行
林思嘉
區日朗
凌一心

1D
1D
1A
1C
1A

6
7
8
9
10

Tse Cheuk Yiu
Hung Ling Shan
Wong Kin Lai
So Wai Kan
Kuan Ka Ho

謝綽謠
孔令珊
黃健禮
蘇蔚芹
關家灝

1C
1B
1D
1C
1D

11
12
12
14
15

Wong Ka Hiu
Lun Ka Ho
Wong Hiu Fai Brandon
Lam Yau Chang
Wong Yuen Ying

黃嘉曉
倫家河
王曉暉
林佑澄
黃婉瑩

1B
1A
1A
1A
1C

16
17
18
19
20

Lai Tsz Ling
Lui Lok Him
Liu Tin Ho
Lee Lok
Chiu Hoi Ching

黎紫綾
呂樂謙
廖天昊
李樂
趙海晴

top

Top twenty students in S2 (Annual)

Class

Rank

Student Name

2D
2A
2D
2C
2B

1
2
3
4
5

Ching Nga Sze
Lam Cheuk Yin
Leung Wing Yan
Tang Tsz Ching
Lee Hau Lam

程雅詩
林卓妍
梁泳欣
鄧紫埕
李巧嵐

2D
2A
2C
2A
2A

6
7
8
8
10

So Yan Ho
Ho Ka Ming
Yung Ching Yat Bernice
Chan Ka Ki
Shiu Chun Ki

蘇恩浩
何嘉明
容正逸
陳嘉琪
邵俊淇

2C
2B
2B
2D
2A

11
12
13
14
15

Chung Hiu Yau
Ma Lok Hin
Wong Ka Yat
Chan Wing Lam
Lung Man Hei

鍾曉悠
馬樂軒
王嘉逸
陳穎琳
龍旻晞

2B
2B
2C
2C
2D

16
17
18
19
19

Wan Tsz Ching
Cheung Tsz Chun
Lam Suet Ying
Cheung Ching To
Yeung Nok Wan

尹梓晴
張子俊
林雪濴
張靜陶
楊諾韻

top

Top twenty students in S3 (Annual)

Class

Rank

Student Name

3C
3D
3A
3B
3D

1
2
3
4
5

Tam Ka Lok
Wei Jiali
Tong Chun
Tang Ka Chung
Tsui Tze Wai Jeanne

談嘉樂
魏嘉莉
唐竣
鄧家聰
徐梓蔚

3A
3A
3D
3A
3A

6
7
8
9
10

Chan Chun Ki
Bai Yixuan
Ng Chiu Yee
Lui Sze Ching
Man Ching Fung

陳縉琪
白宜萱
吳昭儀
呂思澄
文正豐

3A
3C
3A
3B
3D

11
12
13
14
15

Lau Tsz Ching
Lee Yan Tao
Hui King Hei
Yue Cheuk Wing
Chow Chun Hei

劉芷菁
李恩陶
許憬希
余綽穎
周晉希

3A
3B
3A
3A
3A

16
17
18
19
20

Chan Ting Yi
Shum Cheuk Kiu Ansel
Law Levana
Wong Chun Ngai
Lee Chloe Yi Lam

陳亭頤
沈卓翹
羅映曈
黃晉毅
李懿臨

top

Top three students in S1 to S3 classes (Annual)

Class

Rank

Student Name

1A

1
2
3

Lee Wing Yiu
Au Yat Long
Wong Kin Lai

李詠遙
區日朗
黃健禮

1B

1
2
3

Leung Lok Hang
Lun Ka Ho
Lai Tsz Ling

梁樂行
倫家河
黎紫綾

1C

1
2
3

Lam Sze Ka
So Wai Kan
Wong Ka Hiu

林思嘉
蘇蔚芹
黃嘉曉

1D

1
2
3

Ling Yat Sum
Tse Cheuk Yiu
Hung Ling Shan

凌一心
謝綽謠
孔令珊

2A

1
2
3

Lam Cheuk Yin
Ho Ka Ming
Chan Ka Ki

林卓妍
何嘉明
陳嘉琪

2B

1
2
3

Lee Hau Lam
Ma Lok Hin
Wong Ka Yat

李巧嵐
馬樂軒
王嘉逸

2C

1
2
3

Tang Tsz Ching
Yung Ching Yat Bernice
Chung Hiu Yau

鄧紫埕
容正逸
鍾曉悠

2D

1
2
3

Ching Nga Sze
Leung Wing Yan
So Yan Ho

程雅詩
梁泳欣
蘇恩浩

3A

1
2
3

Tong Chun
Chan Chun Ki
Bai Yixuan

唐竣
陳縉琪
白宜萱

3B

1
2
3

Tang Ka Chung
Yue Cheuk Wing
Shum Cheuk Kiu Ansel

鄧家聰
余綽穎
沈卓翹

3C

1
2
3

Tam Ka Lok
Lee Yan Tao
Cheung Man Ki

談嘉樂
李恩陶
張文麒

3D

1
2
3

Wei Jiali
Tsui Tze Wai Jeanne
Ng Chiu Yee

魏嘉莉
徐梓蔚
吳昭儀

top

Top five students in S4 and S5 classes (Annual)

Class

Rank

Student Name

4A

1
2
3
4
5

Lai King Sum Victoria
Fong Kwai Yi
Ma Cheuk Wai
Kwong Sin Yan
Chu Ka Wang

賴景琛
方桂怡
馬綽蔚
鄺倩欣
朱家宏

4B

1
2
3
4
5

Leung Yan Lam
Wu Ching Wah
Wong Choi Ling
Lee Yan Ting
Chee Long Ting Julian

梁恩霖
胡靜嬅
黃彩玲
李欣庭
池朗庭

4C

1
2
3
4
5

Hon Kwan Shun Quinson
Ho Ho Yee Ernie
Lui Cheuk Hei
Chan Ting Kwong
Chui Nok Kan

韓君信
何昊頤
呂卓熹
陳廷光
徐諾勤

4D

1
2
3
4
5

Yip Kwo Fung
Wong Kin Long
Lai Ka Ki Kandice
Wong Siu Nam
Feng Tsz Shan

葉果豐
黃健朗
黎鎵榿
王肇楠
馮子山

5A

1
2
3
4
5

Ho Yan Ching
Li Yuet Yin
Tsui Suet Yee
Yip Ying Shan
Leung Cheuk Ka

何欣程
李悅然
徐雪儀
葉迎山
梁倬嘉

5B

1
2
3
4
5

Wong Wai Yiu
Cheng Yi Yan
Chow Yau Hin
So Ho Him
Chan Siu Kei

黃煒堯
鄭懿欣
周佑軒
蘇浩謙
陳紹岐

5C

1
2
3
4
5

Ko Ching
Tang Tsz Ling
Chui Yuet
Cheung Nok Hang
Chan Chung Ming

高政
鄧紫鈴
徐悅
張諾行
陳頌銘

5D

1
2
3
4
5

Wei Qi
Tang Yan Pui
Lee Kwok Man
Chan Chak Hang
Chiu Ka Lai

魏祺
鄧欣蓓
李幗玟
陳澤鏗
趙家儷

-->

top

Top five students in S6 classes (Mock Exam)

Class

Rank

Student Name

6A

1
2
3
4
5

Lai Hang Man
Foo Ching Man
Leung Shing Lai
Chui Hoi Man Hermione
Cheng Ho Yi

黎杏紋
傅靜雯
梁丞禮
崔海文
鄭可怡

6B

1
2
3
4
5

Lui Ka Man
Lee Wing Tung
Chu Hei Lam
Shek Tsz Wai Raymond
Fung Cho Yiu

呂嘉雯
李穎彤
朱晞藍
石子為
馮楚堯

6C

1
2
3
4
5

Chan Cheuk Hei
Wan Hiu Tung
Ng Hiu Tsun
Luk Hiu Lam
Wan Cheuk Yin

陳卓熙
尹曉桐
吳曉峻
陸曉嵐
尹芍妍

6D

1
2
3
4
5

Lee Ho Ting
Chong Yan Wah
Fung Ho Ting Lucio
Sung Chun Ki
Leung Ching Yiu

李灝婷
莊欣樺
馮浩庭
宋俊祁
梁靖瑤

top

Top student in S4-6 DSE subjects (Annual)

Subject

Class

Student Name

Chinese Language
English Language
Mathematics (Compulsory Part)
Liberal Studies
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies
Biology
Chemistry
Chinese History

Chinese Literature
Economics
Geography
History
Information and Communication Technology
Music
Physics

Visual Arts

4A
4A
4C
4B
4A
4D
4A
4A
4B
4A
4D
4C
4A
4C
4B
4C
4D
4A

Lai King Sum Victoria
Ma Cheuk Wai
Hon Kwan Shun Quinson
Ng Lok Man
Ma Cheuk Wai
Feng Tsz Shan
Lai King Sum Victoria
Tang Hon Wang
Ng Lok Man
Tang Hon Wang
Feng Tsz Shan
Lama Sujata
Ma Cheuk Wai
Hon Kwan Shun Quinson
Lee Yan Ting
Hon Kwan Shun Quinson
Wong Kin Long
Lai Yan Yu

賴景琛
馬綽蔚
韓君信
吳樂憫
馬綽蔚
馮子山
賴景琛
鄧瀚泓
吳樂憫
鄧瀚泓
馮子山
藍瑪愫
馬綽蔚
韓君信
李欣庭
韓君信
黃健朗
黎欣瑜

Chinese Language
English Language
Mathematics (Compulsory Part)
Mathematics (Extended Part – Module 2)
Liberal Studies
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Accounting)
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Business Management)
Biology
Chemistry
Chinese History
Chinese Literature
Economics
Geography

History
Information and Communication Technology
Music
Physics

Visual Arts

5A
5A
5C
5C
5A
5A
5A
5A
5A
5B
5C
5C
5B
5B
5A
5C
5C
5C
5D
5A

Ho Yan Ching
Ho Yan Ching
Cheung Nok Hang
Ngai Tiffany
Ho Yan Ching
Ho Yan Ching
Tsui Suet Yee
Ho Yan Ching
Ho Yan Ching
Wong Wai Yiu
Lai Tat Long
Ko Ching
Chan Siu Kei
Chow Yau Hin
Tsui Suet Yee
Liu Kan Man
Cheung Nok Hang
Chong Hang Yan
Yuen Lok Yin
Lo Wing Lam

何欣程
何欣程
張諾行
倪倩瑩
何欣程
何欣程
徐雪儀
何欣程
何欣程
黃煒堯
黎達朗
高政
陳紹岐
周佑軒
徐雪儀
廖揀民
張諾行
莊肯恩
袁樂然
老詠琳

Chinese Language
English Language
Mathematics (Compulsory Part)
Mathematics (Extended Part – Module 1)
Mathematics (Extended Part – Module 2)
Liberal Studies
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Accounting)
Business, Accounting & Financial Studies (Business Management)
Biology
Chemistry
Chinese History
Chinese Literature
Economics
Geography
History
Information and Communication Technology
Music
Physics
Visual Arts

6A
6C
6C
6D
6C
6A
6A
6A
6C
6C
6A
6D
6C
6C
6B
6C
6D
6C
6C

Lai Hang Man
Wan Hiu Tung
Ng Hiu Tsun
Lee Ho Ting
Chan Cheuk Hei
Lai Hang Man
Leung Shing Lai
Chui Hoi Man Hermione
Wan Hiu Tung
Wan Hiu Tung
Lai Hang Man
Lau Chui Yung
Chan Cheuk Hei
Koon Chun Pok
Fung Cho Yiu
Ng Hiu Tsun
Man Wai
Chan Cheuk Hei
Tin Tsz Yu

黎杏紋
尹曉桐
吳曉峻
李灝婷
陳卓熙
黎杏紋
梁丞禮
崔海文
尹曉桐
尹曉桐
黎杏紋
劉翠榕
陳卓熙
管俊博
馮楚堯
吳曉峻
文慧
陳卓熙
田梓榆

top

top